BriteCo Licenses by State

State License #
Alabama 3000426890
Alaska 100168496
Arizona 3000426916
Arkansas 3000426892
California 0M48637
Colorado 588031
Connecticut 002617494
Delaware 3000427508
District Of Columbia 3000426918
Florida L104573
Georgia 202784
Hawaii 482848
Idaho 697805
Illinois 3000343555
Indiana 3392114
Iowa 1002330146
Kansas 364873811-0
State License #
Kentucky DOI-1018158
Louisiana 785946
Maine AGN320947
Maryland 3000426807
Massachusetts 2077394
Michigan 0117694
Minnesota 40606615
Mississippi 15034605
Missouri 8461418
Montana 3000426814
Nebraska 100301143
Nevada 3391602
New Hampshire 2419847
New Jersey 1688395
New Mexico 3000432439
New York PC-1543130
North Carolina 364873811
State License #
North Dakota 3000426822
Ohio 1219776
Oklahoma 3000428456
Oregon 3000435525
Pennsylvania 877560
Rhode Island 3000426840
South Carolina 3000426855
South Dakota 10021062
Tennessee 2421883
Texas 2362681
Utah 697818
Vermont 3392001
Virginia 144879
Washington 1001110
West Virginia 100287002
Wisconsin 3000426856
Wyoming 384777

Contact

909 Davis Street, Suite 500
Evanston IL 60201

info@brite.co

Jewelers: Get updates and appraisal tips!

BriteCo LLC is a licensed insurance agency in all fifty states and the District of Columbia.
Please see the Licenses section of this website for more information. All insurance policies underwritten and issued by HDI Global Insurance Company and administered by BriteCo.